By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as described in our Privacy Policy.
"Zum Rochen", Am Listholze 23, 30177 Hannover, Germany
Mo.,Di., Mi., Fr. 17 - 22 Uhr

Ergebnisübersicht [Cup]

Gruppe A

Yannik Spreen 3:0 Marc Nieselski (9:0 / 3:0, 3:0, 3:0)

Sven Hothan vs. Martin Seffers

Marc Nieselski 2:3 Sven Hothan (11:11 / 1:3, 3:1, 2:3, 3:1, 2:3)

Martin Seffers 0:3 Yannik Spreen (3:9 / 2:3, 0:3, 1:3)

Marc Nieselski vs. Martin Seffers

Yannik Spreen 3:0 Sven Hothan (9:2 / 3:2, 3:0, 3:0)

 

#SpielerSL+L-+/-P
1 Spreen Yannik 3 9 0 +9 6
2 Sven Hothan 2 3 5 -2 2
3 Seffers Martin 1 0 3 -3 0
4 Marc Nieselski 2 2 6 -4 0

 

Gruppe B

Michael Kull 3:2 Stefan Schmidtchen ( 12:8 / 3:2, 3:0, 1:3, 2:3, 3:0 )

Ulf Lührs 3:1 Maurice Friese (10:8 / 3:2, 1:3, 3:1, 3:2)

Maurice Friese 0:3 Michael Kull (2:9 / 0:3, 0:3, 2:3) 

Stefan Schmidtchen vs. Ulf Lührs (3:0 / 3:0, 3:1, 3:0)

Maurice Friese 1:3 Stefan Schmidtchen ( 9:10 / 3:1, 2:3, 2:3, 2:3 )

Michael Kull 3:0 Ulf Lührs ( 9:1 / 3:1, 3:0, 3:0 )

 

 

#SpielerSL+L-+/-P
1 Kull Michael 3 9 2 +7 6
2 Schmidtchen Stefan 3 8 4 +3 4
3 Ulf Lührs 3 3 7 -4 2
4 Maurice Friese 3 2 9 -7 0

Gruppe C

Andreas Buck vs. Christian Rendelmann

Christian Rendelmann vs. Jörg Halbig

Jörg Halbig vs. Andreas Buck

 

#SpielerSL+L-+/-P
1 Andreas Buck 1 3 0 +3 2
2 Jörg Halbig 1 3 0 +3 2
3 Christian Rendelmann 2 0 6 -6 0

 

Gruppe D

Tobias Bartel 3:0 Bernd Wedemeyer (9:0 / 3:0, 3:0, 3:0)

Bernd Wedemeyer 3:2 Frank Wienhöfer (11:9 / 3:1, 2:3, 3:1, 0:3, 3:1)

Frank Wienhöfer 0:3 Tobias Bartel (1:9 / 1:3, 0:3, 0:3)

 

#SpielerSL+L-+/-P
1 Bartel Tobias 2 6 0 +6 4
2 Wedemeyer Bernd 2 3 5 -2 2
3 Wienhöfer Frank 2 2 6 -4 0

 

Gruppe E

Jens Plagemann 0:3 Gero Jensen (2:9 / 1:3, 1:3, 0:3)

Gero Jensen 3:0 Andreas Friese (9:0 / 3:0, 3:0, 3:0)

Andreas Friese 0:3 Jens Plagemann ( 0:9 / 0:3, 0:3, 0:3 )

 

#SpielerSL+L-+/-P
1 Gero Jensen 2 6 0 +6 4
2 Jens Plagemann 2 3 3 0 2
3 Friese Andreas 2 0 6 -6 0

 

Gruppe F

 

Jens Hamborg vs. Sebastian Schnehage 

Sebastian Schnehage 3:0 Markus Wolter

Markus Wolter 0:3 Jens Hamborg

 

#SpielerSL+L-+/-DP
1 Hamborg Jens 1 3 0 3 0 2
2 Schnehage Sebastian 1 3 0 3 0 2
3 Wolter Markus 2 0 6 -6 0 0

 

Gruppe G

Lars Briem 0:3 Thomas Edel (1:9 / 0:3, 0:3, 1:3)

Thomas Edel vs. Artur Fröhlich

Artur Fröhlich 1:3 Lars Briem ( 5:11 / 1:3, 0:3, 3:2, 1:3)

 

#SpielerSL+L-+/-P
1 Thomas Edel 1 3 0 +3 2
2 Lars Briem 2 3 4 -1 2
3 Fröhlich Artur 1 1 3 -2 0