Stingray Ladder
NR Datum 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz 3. Platz
1 29.10.20 Jean Pierre Sacher Marvin Koch Leonard Ingles  
2 07.11.20 Martin Trinschek Markus Wolter Jean Pierre Sacher  
3 13.11.20 Leonard Ingles Marvin Koch Jean Pierre Sacher  
4 22.11.20 Marvin Koch Martin Trinschek Jens Plagemann  
5 27.11.20 Leonard Ingles Michael Kull Jens Plagemann  
F 05.12.20 Leonard Ingles Jean Pierre Sacher Martin Trinschek Markus Wolter
           
           
Wednesday WebTrophy '2020
NR Datum 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz 3. Platz
1 04.11.20 Jean Pierre Sacher Finn Chudziak Marvin Koch Jens Plagemann
2 11.11.20 Jens Plagemann Leon Remde Michael Kull Tll Sören Arrezola
3 18.11.20 Marvin Koch Jean Pierre Sacher Michael Kull Jens Plagemann
4 25.11.20 Marvin Koch Leon Remde Finn Chudziak OMA
5 02.12.20 Christoph Klann Finn Chudziak Leon Remde Martin Trinschek
6 09.12.20 Finn Chudziak Christoph Klann Michael Kull Thomas Edel
F 19.12.20 Animan LeonR KochiHSV1887 Finn05
           
Feierabendbierturnier
NR Datum 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz 3. Platz
1 16.12.20 Jean Pierre Sacher Martin Trinschek Thomas Edel -
2 21.12.20 Martin Trinschek Christoph Klann Sabine Seger Sebastian Neumann
3 30.12.20 Martin Trinschek Chris Rendelmann
Jean Pierre Sacher
Christoph Klann
4 08.02.21 Marvin Koch Leon Remde Martin Trinschek -
           
Wednesday WebTrophy '2021
NR Datum 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz 3. Platz
1 06.01.20 Martin Trinschek Chris Rendelmann Finn Chudziak Christoph Klann
2 13.01.20 Tobias Bartel Marvin Koch Martin Trinschek Finn Chudziak
3 16.01.20 Leonard Ingles Leon Remde Martin Trinschek Christoph Klann
4 20.01.20 Leonard Ingles Marvin Koch Martin Trinschek Christoph Klann
5 27.01.20 Marvin Koch Marcel Rezepka Finn Chudziak Martin Trinschek
6 03.02.20 Leonard Ingles Marvin Koch Sebastian Neumann Marcel Rezepka
7 10.02.20 Marvin Koch Marcel Rezepka Finn Chudziak Andreas Jaguttis
8 13.02.20 Marcel Rezepka Leonard Ingles Patrick Will Martin Trinschek
9 17.02.20 Leonard Ingles Finn Chudziak Marcel Rezepka Andreas Jaguttis
FB 20.02.20 Andreas Jaguttis Matthias Rastel Thomas Edel Michael Kull
FA 27.02.20 Leonard Ingles Christoph Klann Marvin Koch Martin Trinschek
vereinsinterne & Einladungsturniere
WCL  01.02.21 Jens Plagemann Till Sören Arrezola Michael Kull -
WCF 20.03.21 Michael Kull Jens Plagemann Danny Jahn Till Sören Arrezola
SL 03.04.21 Jens Plagemann Michael Kull Thomas Edel -
SLF 17.04.21 Michael Kull Till Sören Arrezola Thomas Edel Jens Plagemann
TIV1 22.05.21 TBA TBA TBA TBA
PSL 29.05.21 TBA TBA TBA TBA

 

Ewige Tabelle [Onlineturniere]
PL Name Verein 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz GES Punkte
1 Marvin Koch SC Shakespeare Dartists 6 5 3 14 31
2 Martin Trinschek Drop Out Seelze 4 4 7 15 27
3 Leonard Ingles DC No Mercy Gronau 8 1 1 10 27
4 Jean Pierre Sacher SC Shakespeare Dartists 4 3 2 9 20
5 Christoph Klann Bulldogs Mantinghausen 1 5 3 9 16
5 Michael Kull DSV Stingrays Hannover 2 3 4 9 16
7 Finn Chudziak Vereinslos 1 3 6 10 15
7 Jens Plagemann DSV Stingrays Hannover 3 1 5 9 15
9 Leon Remde SC Shakespeare Dartists   5 1 6 11
10 Marcel Rezepka DSV Stingrays Hannover 1 2 2 5 9
11 Till Sören Arrezola DSV Stingrays Hannover   2 2 4 6
12 Andreas Jaguttis Hannover 96 1   2 3 5
12 Thomas Edel DSV Stingrays Hannover     5 5 5
14 Markus Wolter DSV Stingrays Hannover   1 1 2 3
 14  Tobias Bartel SC Shakespeare Dartists 1       3
16 Christian Rendelmann DSV Stingrays Hannover   1     2
16 Sebastian Neumann unbekannt     2 2 2
16 Matthias Rastel FTV Hamburg   1   1 2
19 OMA unbekannt     1 1 1
19 Sabine Seger Steelbreakers Lehrte     1 1 1
19 Benjamin Langner Riverside Sharks Hehlen     1 1 1
19 Patrick Will unbekannt     1 1 1
19 Danny Jahn DSV Stingrays Hannover     1 1 1

1. Platz = 3 Punkte, 2. Platz = 2 Punkte, 3. Platz = 1 Punkt

Stand: 16.04.2021